Classics Challenge – Standard M

EquipoPuntos5h de Castellolí5h de Alcarrás5h de Calafat5h de Alcarrás5h de Castellolí5h de Calafat5h de Castellolí5h de Alcarrás
Jes Team207636045390000
Driveme Group201787521270000
box14.org165306318540000
Stol Team15939057630000
aTeam159451575240000
JF Racing10802463210000
Amazing Drives9954027180000
Ture MotorSport7933033130000
4Team78000780000
PGG Carrocería630451800000
Homeless Endrnc571839000000
JMAX RACING UDA45000450000
Valles MotorSport39003900000
BARRIO GARAGE36000360000
Daikoku Kanjos33033000000
Flat6 BCN27027000000
Guix Competición24240000000
Copri MotorSport24002400000
Drive for Help21210000000
Flatout Freaks21021000000
Pikanto Racing18018000000
Alpha Racing15150000000
SCN TEAM15000150000